Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 3, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
1 - 4
Ajax '07 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite
8 - 1
Southington Blue Wolves '09
Complete
Field 3
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
5 - 2
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Vale SC '06 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Farmington '07 (West)
0 - 3
Ajax '07 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sporting CT '09
5 - 0
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 3
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Rowdies '11 (West)
4 - 6
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Victory SC '06 White (West)
4 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '07 Black (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Vale SC '09
4 - 5
FSA FC '09 White
Complete
Field 3
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
3 - 2
Plainville United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
1 - 2
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Victory SC '07 Black (East)
6 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '09 Navy
1 - 3
Cheshire United '09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
2 - 9
Southington United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Inter FC
5 - 2
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Old Farts
2 - 4
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Bad News Beers
2 - 3
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Doener FC
2 - 9
Wild Things
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Wasted Talent
1 - 3
Soccer McSoccerFace
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
GKN
5 - 5
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, January 3, 2020
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mountain Academy
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Mark Halliday
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
David kull
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adil Velic
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)