Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 12, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL
1 - 1
Vale SC '06
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05 Green (West)
1 - 6
Victory SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East)
2 - 0
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06-07
2 - 1
CFC Valley '06 Sky
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Meriden SC U14 (West)
5 - 0
Bristol Thunder U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Southington Rowdies U14 (West)
0 - 7
CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
4 - 1
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Rockets
2 - 6
FSA FC Juniors White
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
2 - 6
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Farmington Stingers U11
0 - 5
West Hartford U11
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
CSC United '06
2 - 3
CFC Valley '06
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Cosmos
7 - 1
FSA Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 White (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite
7 - 0
Meriden SC U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
3 - 4
CFC Valley '07
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Southington Spikes
6 - 2
Cromwell
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite
1 - 4
Meriden SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White
2 - 9
Vale SC '08
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
5 - 2
Newington Coyotes U12
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
PSC Future Dynamo
1 - 7
Newington Thunder
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Vale '09
4 - 2
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy
8 - 3
Southington Huskies U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
2 - 3
Vale SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
FSA FC Juniors '11
6 - 1
Farmington Rainbow Warriors
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Simsbury Legends U10
0 - 6
Wethersfield U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Victory SC '05
7 - 0
CFC Valley Sky '05 White
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Middletown Magic '07
2 - 1
Victory SC '08
Complete
Field 1
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Southington Galaxy
4 - 7
Cromwell Freeze
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Southington Shooters U10
2 - 2
Bristol Lightning Bolts U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT
2 - 6
Ajax '04 Orange
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '05 NPL
1 - 3
CFC Valley '04 Black
Complete
Field 1
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FV Lightning
5 - 2
FSA Rowdies
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
CT Rush Elite '04
3 - 0
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Victory SC '04
1 - 4
CT Rush Elite '04
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '05 ECNL
9 - 2
Farmington U15
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FSA FC Juniors '11
1 - 8
Farmington Crush
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Navy
2 - 1
CFC Valley '05 Black
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Simsbury Stingers U15
0 - 2
FSA FC '04 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
4 - 5
Victory SC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Southington Strikers U09
0 - 7
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Ajax '04
3 - 3
Sporting CT '04 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
CSC United '04
2 - 2
Southington Storm U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
6 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
8 - 4
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Cromwell Chill U15
1 - 2
Ajax '04 Green
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
0 - 4
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Bristol U19 (West)
1 - 8
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Sporting CT '04
3 - 4
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FSA FC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
0 - 7
Victory SC '02 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
FSA FC '03 NPL
3 - 3
Sporting CT '03 White
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
0 - 4
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
FSA FC '02 CT
0 - 7
CT Rush Elite'02
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '03 Green (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
FSA FC '02 CT
2 - 1
Highlanders SC U17
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 12, 2019
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Robert Emfinger
Jugs 4
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Kristi Brouker
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Faisal Chudary
Pitching Tunnel 5