Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, January 12, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL 1 - 1 Vale SC '06 Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 Green (West) 1 - 6 Victory SC '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East) 2 - 0 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06-07 2 - 1 CFC Valley '06 Sky Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Meriden SC U14 (West) 5 - 0 Bristol Thunder U14 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Southington Rowdies U14 (West) 0 - 7 CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite 4 - 1 FSA FC '06 White Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Rockets 2 - 6 FSA FC Juniors White Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (East) 2 - 6 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Stingers U11 0 - 5 West Hartford U11 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CSC United '06 2 - 3 CFC Valley '06 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Cosmos 7 - 1 FSA Juniors Navy Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 White (East) 0 - 3 FSA FC '06 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite 7 - 0 Meriden SC U11 Complete Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 Navy 3 - 4 CFC Valley '07 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Southington Spikes 6 - 2 Cromwell Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 1 - 4 Meriden SC U10 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White 2 - 9 Vale SC '08 Complete Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite 5 - 2 Newington Coyotes U12 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) PSC Future Dynamo 1 - 7 Newington Thunder Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Vale '09 4 - 2 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy 8 - 3 Southington Huskies U11 Complete Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 2 - 3 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 6 - 1 Farmington Rainbow Warriors Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Simsbury Legends U10 0 - 6 Wethersfield U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Victory SC '05 7 - 0 CFC Valley Sky '05 White Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 2 - 1 Victory SC '08 Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Southington Galaxy 4 - 7 Cromwell Freeze Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Southington Shooters U10 2 - 2 Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 2 - 6 Ajax '04 Orange Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '05 NPL 1 - 3 CFC Valley '04 Black Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FV Lightning 5 - 2 FSA Rowdies Complete Field 4 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CT Rush Elite '04 3 - 0 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Victory SC '04 1 - 4 CT Rush Elite '04 Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL 9 - 2 Farmington U15 Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 1 - 8 Farmington Crush Complete Field 4 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 Navy 2 - 1 CFC Valley '05 Black Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Simsbury Stingers U15 0 - 2 FSA FC '04 White Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) 4 - 5 Victory SC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Southington Strikers U09 0 - 7 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 4 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 3 - 3 Sporting CT '04 Gold Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) CSC United '04 2 - 2 Southington Storm U15 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 6 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '00-01 Green (West) 8 - 4 Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Cromwell Chill U15 1 - 2 Ajax '04 Green Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 0 - 4 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Bristol U19 (West) 1 - 8 Ajax '01-02 Orange (West) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Sporting CT '04 3 - 4 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) CT Rush Elite '03 (East) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 FSA FC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '01 CT (West) 0 - 7 Victory SC '02 (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) FSA FC '03 NPL 3 - 3 Sporting CT '03 White Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 CT (West) 0 - 4 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) FSA FC '02 CT 0 - 7 CT Rush Elite'02 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 0 - 7 Ajax '03 Green (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) FSA FC '02 CT 2 - 1 Highlanders SC U17 Complete Field 2 Bouazza

  Events on Saturday, January 12, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:00 AM10:30 AMRobert EmfingerJugs 4
3:30 PM4:30 PMKristi BroukerPitching Tunnel 5
7:30 PM9:30 PMFaisal ChudaryPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use