Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, enero 13, 2017
<
enero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
6 - 1
AU U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Navy (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '04 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Sporting CT '06 Gold
2 - 2
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 CT
6 - 5
Sporting CT '08 White
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
3 - 5
FSA FC '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Meriden U13 (West)
1 - 5
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Farmington U11 B
3 - 3
Canton Crush U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 Navy
2 - 2
West Hartford U09 A
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
2 - 4
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Middletown Magic '04 White (West)
4 - 2
Victory SC 13 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
West Hartford U11 A
7 - 0
Sporting CT '07
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Middletown Magic '09 Black
2 - 9
Sporting CT '08 Gold
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
2 - 7
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Simsbury Spartans U11
0 - 7
Southington Revolution U11
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Inter FC
10 - 4
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
The Grassfeds
6 - 0
Revolution
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
The Untouchables
1 - 4
Golden Touch
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Bayer Neverlusen
3 - 1
AO Hartford FC
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Harwinton Strikers
1 - 4
KLC
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
SWASS
2 - 1
Bumbles Bounce
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
enero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on viernes, enero 13, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mt Academy Clinic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Leo Goyzuetta
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Adam Perez
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)