Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 20, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 White (West)
5 - 0
Foundation SC U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Victory SC 13 Green (West)
0 - 5
CSC United '04 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Middletown Magic '06
0 - 3
Canton Crush U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '09 Elite
10 - 4
Sporting CT '08 Gold
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
5 - 4
AU U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
5 - 0
FSA FC '04 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
West Hartford Lions U11B
3 - 1
Southington Revolution U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Sporting CT '08 White
7 - 7
West Hartford U09 A
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
7 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
3 - 10
FSA FC '04 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
FSA FC '06 White
1 - 6
West Hartford U11 A
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 Navy
7 - 0
Farmington Falcons U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
1 - 3
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Victory SC 13 Black (West)
1 - 2
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
FSA FC '07 Elite
7 - 0
Sporting CT '07
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Inter FC
2 - 5
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
SWASS
7 - 2
Second Place FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Harwinton Strikers
0 - 6
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Friday, January 20, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mt Academy Clinic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Leo Goyzuetta
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
W2 Adult Leagues
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
W2 Adult Leagues
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
W2 Adult Leagues
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)