Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, January 26, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL 7 - 1 FSA FC '06 CT Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Southington Rowdies U14 (West) 0 - 7 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Bristol Thunder U14 (West) 0 - 1 CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Vale SC '06 2 - 2 FSA FC '07 Elite Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Meriden SC U14 (West) 3 - 4 Victory SC '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (East) 2 - 7 CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06-07 2 - 3 CSC United '06 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Cosmos 1 - 4 FSA FC Juniors White Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Vale SC '05 (East) 2 - 2 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Meriden SC U11 2 - 1 Southington Huskies U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Sky 1 - 4 Sporting CT '06 Complete Field 1 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA Juniors Navy 3 - 4 Rockets Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 2 - 8 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) West Hartford U11 0 - 3 Manchester Mini Divas U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 0 - 5 FSA FC '07 Navy Complete Field 1 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) PSC Future Dynamo 0 - 6 Cromwell Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 2 - 2 Vale '09 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite 8 - 3 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Vale SC '07 1 - 1 CFC Valley '07 Complete Field 1 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 4 - 4 Southington Spikes Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Simsbury Legends U10 1 - 4 Meriden SC U10 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Stingers U11 2 - 1 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 1 - 1 Victory SC '08 Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Farmington Rainbow Warriors 1 - 8 Newington Thunder Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 4 - 7 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 CT 4 - 6 Vale SC '08 Complete Field 3 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 1 - 4 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FV Lightning 9 - 7 Cromwell Freeze Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) CFC Valley Sky '05 White 2 - 0 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Ajax '04 Orange 0 - 4 CSC United '04 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CFC Valley '04 Black 3 - 1 CFC Valley '05 Black Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 4 - 4 Southington Galaxy Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '05 NPL 2 - 3 Ajax '04 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Simsbury Stingers U15 2 - 3 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Farmington U15 0 - 7 CT Rush Elite '04 Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Farmington Crush 2 - 1 FSA Rowdies Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 0 - 1 Sporting CT '04 Gold Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '05 NPL 3 - 1 CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 White (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) West Hartford Thunder U09 6 - 2 Vale SC '10 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL 4 - 1 FSA FC '04 Navy Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Ajax '04 Green 2 - 3 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Green (West) 1 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '02 NPL (East) 4 - 0 Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Southington Storm U15 3 - 0 Cromwell Chill U15 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 4 - 0 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '02 ECNL (East) 2 - 3 FSA FC '01 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Victory SC '04 4 - 2 FSA FC '04 White Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 1 - 3 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '01 Navy (East) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '00-02 White (East) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) CFC Valley '03 White 4 - 0 Highlanders SC U17 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) 0 - 4 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '01 CT (West) 6 - 1 Bristol U19 (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) CT Rush Elite'02 1 - 1 Sporting CT '03 White Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Victory SC '03 White (East) 2 - 1 CT Rush Elite '03 (East) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Newington Jaguars U18 (West) 1 - 7 Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) FSA FC '02 CT 0 - 7 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Saturday, January 26, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:30 AM12:00 PMRobert EmfingerPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use