Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, January 5, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite 3 - 3 Victory SC '06-07 Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 6 - 0 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Vale SC '05 (East) 1 - 0 FSA FC '05 CT (East) Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT 2 - 2 CFC Valley '06 Sky Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East) 2 - 1 CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West) 3 - 4 Meriden SC U14 (West) Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL 5 - 1 FSA FC '06 White Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Rockets (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FSA Juniors Navy Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Victory SC '06 (West) 7 - 0 Southington Rowdies U14 (West) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Manchester Mini Divas U11 4 - 6 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 0 - 7 Sporting CT '06 Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors White 3 - 10 Cosmos Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 6 - 2 Ajax '05 Green (West) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Stingers U11 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 5 - 1 Newington Coyotes U12 Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 1 - 6 Newington Thunder Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Southington Shooters U10 2 - 5 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy 5 - 1 Meriden SC U11 Complete Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Victory SC '08 1 - 3 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Farmington Rainbow Warriors 0 - 7 Cromwell Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 2 - 2 Simsbury Legends U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White 2 - 2 West Hartford U11 Complete Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite 2 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) PSC Future Dynamo 1 - 3 Southington Spikes Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Vale '09 0 - 1 Wethersfield U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Southington Storm U15 4 - 1 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 Navy 1 - 0 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 5 - 1 FSA Rowdies Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Meriden SC U10 2 - 2 Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Victory SC '05 6 - 1 CSC United '04 Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CT Rush Elite '04 5 - 0 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Farmington Crush 5 - 2 Cromwell Freeze Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 Navy 7 - 1 CFC Valley '04 Black Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL 5 - 2 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 3 - 0 Farmington U15 Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FV Lightning 4 - 1 Southington Galaxy Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL 7 - 0 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) CT Rush Elite '04 2 - 1 CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 1 - 8 CT Rush Elite '03 (East) Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) West Hartford Thunder U09 5 - 7 Wethersfield U09 Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Sporting CT '04 Gold 7 - 0 CFC Valley '05 Black Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Cromwell Chill U15 0 - 1 Ajax '04 Orange Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 6 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 FSA FC '01 Navy (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Ajax '04 Green 2 - 2 CFC Valley Sky '05 White Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sporting CT '00-02 White (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '01 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Sporting CT '04 4 - 3 FSA FC '04 White Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Orange (West) 2 - 1 Victory SC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '02 ECNL (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '02 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Victory SC '02 White 4 - 1 FSA FC '02 CT Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Green (West) 2 - 2 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West) 4 - 2 Ajax '01-02 Orange (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) FSA FC '03 NPL 4 - 5 CT Rush Elite'02 Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 FSA FC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Victory SC '02 (West) 1 - 5 Ajax '00-01 Green (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sporting CT '03 White 4 - 2 CFC Valley '03 White Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Saturday, January 5, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM10:00 AMBristol Nitro SoftballJugs 3
9:00 AM10:00 AMBristol Nitro SoftballJugs 4
11:00 AM12:00 PMMike NathansonPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use