Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, enero 06, 2017
<
enero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Navy (East)
6 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
FSA FC '06 CT
3 - 6
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 CT
6 - 1
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Foundation SC U14 (West)
3 - 3
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Middletown Magic '04 White (West)
1 - 1
Victory SC 13 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
FSA FC '06 White
1 - 2
Sporting CT '06 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 Navy
3 - 5
Sporting CT '08 White
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
3 - 4
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Foundation SC U13 (West)
4 - 3
CSC United '04 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Simsbury Spartans U11
0 - 7
Middletown Magic '06
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Farmington Falcons U09
8 - 3
Sporting CT '08 Gold
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
7 - 5
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Southington Revolution U11
7 - 0
Wethersfield United U11
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
AO Hartford FC
4 - 6
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Beazley FC
0 - 0
Bumbles Bounce
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Second Place FC
9 - 5
KLC
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
enero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on viernes, enero 06, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mt Academy Clinic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adam Perez
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Leo Goyzuetta
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
W2 Adult Leagues
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
W2 Adult Leagues
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
W2 Adult Leagues
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)