Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 12, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Middletown Magic White U09
2 - 9
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
West Hartford U10 (Kalke) (West)
4 - 5
Plainville U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
Canton Galaxy (West)
6 - 0
Farmington 10B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite
4 - 8
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
3 - 1
Middletown Magic U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Avon All-Stars U09
7 - 2
Farmington U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
1 - 1
West Hartford U10A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
10 - 3
Canton Crush U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
BJSA Thunder U09
9 - 2
Avon Galaxy U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
West Hartford U10B (West)
5 - 0
Berlin United U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
Farmington SC U12
1 - 2
CFC Valley '06 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009)
Farmington Lightning U09 B
3 - 9
FSA FC '09CT
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT
2 - 3
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
NEFC '07/08
2 - 5
West Hartford U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
4 - 1
Farmington Lightning U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
CFC Valley '06 Black
1 - 2
Valencia Juniors U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2010-11)
FSA Thunder
9 - 3
Bouvier Insurance FC
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
Middletown Magic U11 Black
0 - 3
CT Lightning U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT
0 - 7
FSA FC '06 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005)
CT United '06
3 - 0
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
GVSA U08
0 - 5
Avon Dynamite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
FSA FC '06 Navy
1 - 1
Canton Crush U13
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
Valencia U14
4 - 3
FSA FC NPL '05
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
Farmington Flames U10
3 - 1
Farmington Thunder U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
West Hartford U13 A
2 - 3
Farmington Lightning U13
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
FSC '04
4 - 2
CT Blast '04
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
CFC Valley '04
4 - 1
FSC '04 West
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-North
Inter FC
11 - 4
AM Fitness
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Tariffville FC (West)
7 - 9
NFB United (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Elite (East)
5 - 3
Grassfed (East)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, November 12, 2017
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
6:30 PM
FSA FC Fall Games
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
8:00 AM
6:30 PM
FSA FC Fall Games
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
8:00 AM
6:30 PM
FSA FC Fall Games
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
8:00 AM
6:30 PM
FSA FC Fall Games
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Brian Boyer
Jugs 3
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)