Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2018>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, November 17, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT 1 - 1 Cromwell SC U13 Complete Field 1 Orozco
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 FSA FC '05 White 1 - 5 Sporting CT '06 Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Newington Dominators U13 1 - 6 CFC Valley '06 Wildcats Complete Field 1 Orozco
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA Cosmos 1 - 1 Rockets Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 West Hartford U14 1 - 5 Sporting CT '05 White Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) CFC Valley '08 (East) 0 - 4 West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East) Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Sky 2 - 6 Sporting CT '07 Complete Field 1 Orozco
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors Navy 5 - 9 FSA FC Juniors White Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 Sporting CT '05 Gold 1 - 1 FSA FC '06 NPL Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Farmington U11A (East) 5 - 1 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '06 Gold 2 - 9 FSA FC '07 Elite Complete Field 1 Censabella
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA Lightning 3 - 8 FSA Bobcats Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 FSA FC '05 CT 3 - 0 Farmington United U14 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East) 2 - 1 FSA FC '09 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 White 1 - 6 FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL Complete Field 1 Censabella
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA Flames 2 - 3 FSA Spartans Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 Cromwell Chill U14 /15 1 - 2 Sporting CT '05 Black Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 3 - 0 Sporting CT '08 Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 2 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 1 Censabella
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Farmington Rainbow Warriors 0 - 5 Newington Thunder Complete Field 4 Dalamagas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy 3 - 1 Farmington Stingers U11 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold 0 - 4 FSA FC '07 White Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 7 - 0 Middletown Magic U07 Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FV Lightning 3 - 0 FSA Rowdies Complete Field 4 Dalamagas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 CT 7 - 0 Farmington Strikers U11 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '07 3 - 0 Sporting CT '06 Gold Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite 8 - 1 Sporting CT '08 Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 4 - 9 FSA Crush Complete Field 4 Dalamagas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Thunder U11 7 - 0 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) Farmington U09 1 - 1 Wethersfield U10 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 Navy 1 - 6 Farmington U12 Maroon Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 White 8 - 3 Sporting CT '10 Gold Complete Field 4 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite 0 - 5 Manchester Mini Divas U11 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) FSA FC '09 CT 2 - 2 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 7 - 0 West Hartford U12 Complete Field 1 Machado
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) NEFC West Elite '07-'08 6 - 1 Sporting CT '06 Black Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Berlin U10 2 - 8 Farmington U10A Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sporting CT '09 Gold 4 - 5 Burlington Complete Field 1 Machado
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CFC Valley '09-10 9 - 3 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC 09 CT 4 - 0 Farmington U10B Complete Field 3 Kochin

  Events on Saturday, November 17, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMFSA FC CCSL gameField 3 - MultiSport
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BachorowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use