Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 17, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sporting CT '09
2 - 1
Burlington Thunder '09
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10
3 - 1
Farmington '10 B
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '10 NPL
0 - 7
Farmington Fire'10
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
1 - 7
Farmington '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Soccer Done Right '11
2 - 4
Burlington Spartans '11
Complete
Field 4
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sporting CT '10 Gold
1 - 8
Sport Boys CT '10
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT
5 - 0
West Hartford '07 Red
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '08 B (West)
0 - 5
West Hartford '08 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
FSA FC '11 Navy
2 - 9
Crush '11
Complete
Field 4
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite
3 - 1
Cromwell '10
Complete
Field 2
Sigler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Farmington '07 White
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
3 - 1
Farmington '09 A (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Rowdies '11
3 - 7
Sporting CT '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Simsbury'10
2 - 3
Meriden '10
Complete
Field 2
Sigler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 NPL
2 - 3
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
FC Wethersfield '11
1 - 8
SDR Crush '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
2 - 1
Foundation SC SkyBlue '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sigler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Manchester Mini Divas '08
4 - 0
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Plainville '08 (West)
4 - 4
Canton Cosmos '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
4 - 5
Sporting CT '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Avengers '08
0 - 7
Sporting CT '08
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
West Hartford '07 B
3 - 1
Sporting CT '08 White
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
3 - 8
Ellington '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Black
3 - 4
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Guest- Canton
0 - 3
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
West Hartford '05 Red (East)
2 - 7
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT
0 - 7
Plainville Devils FC '07
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Canton United '05-06 (West)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
NFB United
4 - 8
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Wild Things
3 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol
Game of Throw-Ins
1 - 4
Soccer McSoccerface
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Team Elite
8 - 1
Odyssey FC
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Hurricanes FC
3 - 4
Inter Real Hustlers FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, November 17, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Adam Whitlock
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ken Sklodosky
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)