Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 9, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Black
2 - 1
West Hartford '07 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sporting CT '09 Gold
0 - 4
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Farmington Strikers '09
2 - 1
Sporting CT '09 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington Fire'10
1 - 6
Sport Boys CT '10
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
West Hartford '07 Red
0 - 3
Farmington '07 White
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Farmington Rockets '12
4 - 5
FSA FC Juniors '12 White
Complete
Field 4
Rego
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Navy
1 - 3
FSA FC '09 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy
0 - 7
West Hartford '12
Complete
Field 4
Rego
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '08 A (East)
7 - 0
Canton Cosmos '08 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT
0 - 3
Newington Coyotes '07
Complete
Field 1
Flaherty
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Burlington Spartans '11
8 - 1
FSA FC '11 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Rego
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Watertown Indians '10
6 - 0
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Nolan
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
1 - 3
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08
5 - 0
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Flaherty
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Nolan
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
WHR FC '10
0 - 9
Real Farmington '10
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite
3 - 2
FSA FC '08 NPL
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
West Hartford '05 Blue (West)
1 - 2
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Nolan
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
West Hartford '08 B (West)
3 - 0
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional
3 - 3
Manchester Mini Divas '08
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
1 - 5
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sporting CT '10
4 - 3
FSA FC '10 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White
7 - 0
Avengers '08
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington '10 B
0 - 3
FSA FC '10 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, November 9, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Education Center
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Jugs 3
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Jugs 4
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
FSA FC Juniors
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Gab
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)