Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 14, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 2 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Black Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 White 2 - 1 Farmington Strikers '09 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Newington Coyotes '07 5 - 1 FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 4 - 0 Sporting CT '09 Gold Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sport Boys CT '10 5 - 2 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Farmington '07 Maroon 3 - 2 West Hartford '07 Red Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy 3 - 9 FSA FC Juniors '12 White Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 NPL 5 - 1 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) Guest-Farmington (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FSA FC '07 NPL (West) Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Farmington '07 White 3 - 1 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) West Hartford '12 7 - 0 Farmington Rockets '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL 1 - 4 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 2 Pinton
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 1 - 4 Sporting CT '07 Black Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 ECNL 2 - 0 West Hartford '07 Blue Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Burlington Spartans '11 2 - 4 Newington Thunder '11 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite 1 - 5 Watertown Indians '10 Complete Field 2 Pinton
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Guest-Farmington (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 3 Cuyler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) FSA FC '11 Navy 0 - 7 Crush '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Real Farmington '10 8 - 1 WHR FC '10 Complete Field 2 Pinton
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 Black (East) 0 - 2 Victory SC '08/09 (East) Complete Field 3 Cuyler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Manchester Mini Divas '08 4 - 4 FSA FC '08 NPL Complete Field 1 Fladorik
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) SDR Crush '11 6 - 1 Rowdies '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '05 CT (West) 3 - 0 West Hartford '05 Red (East) Complete Field 2 Webster
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 7 - 0 Farmington United 06/05 (West) Complete Field 3 Cuyler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 White 1 - 2 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 1 Fladorik
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) FC Wethersfield '11 8 - 10 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) 6 - 0 West Hartford '05 Blue (West) Complete Field 2 Webster
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) Sporting CT '07 White (West) 0 - 4 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Avengers '08 2 - 4 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 1 Fladorik
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 6 - 1 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Webster
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) Sporting CT '06 White (East) 3 - 1 FSA FC '06 CT (West) Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Saturday, December 14, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 1 - Soccer
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 2 - Soccer
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 3 - MultiSport
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedIron Mike 1
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedIron Mike 2
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedJugs 3
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedJugs 4
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedPitching Tunnel 5
9:00 AM11:00 AMFSA FC JuniorsField 4 - Soccer Boarded
1:00 PM2:00 PMTim cifonePitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM9:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM9:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
6:00 PM9:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
6:00 PM9:00 PMClosedJugs 3
6:00 PM9:00 PMClosedJugs 4
6:00 PM9:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM9:00 PMJP DitomassoField 1 - Soccer
7:00 PM9:00 PMJP DitomassoField 2 - Soccer


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use