Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 4, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Farmington Fire U13 (West)
3 - 3
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
7 - 2
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)
Sporting CT '06
1 - 2
FSA FC '06 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
CFC Valley U10
5 - 1
Lightning U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
CFC Valley U12 (East)
0 - 3
Sporting CT 05 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite
8 - 6
Avon Jets U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Middletown Magic '07 Black
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Avon Football Club U12 (West)
1 - 6
Sporting CT 06 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Terryville Tornados U09
2 - 9
Sporting CT '08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold
1 - 2
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
CT Blast U12 (West)
5 - 1
FSA FC 05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Elite
6 - 1
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Middeltown Magic '07 White
5 - 3
Victory SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
West Hartford Titans U12 (West)
5 - 0
Farmington U12 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
FSA FC Juniors (West)
11 - 4
Middletown Magic '08 White (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Newington Dominators U11 (West)
1 - 0
Canton Rage U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006)
Middletown Magic '06
2 - 7
FSAFC 06 White
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC 05 White (East)
1 - 1
FSAFC 06 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
Middletown Magic '09 Black (East)
5 - 10
Sporting CT '08 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006)
Sporting CT '06 Gold
2 - 2
CFC Valley U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006)
Valencia Juniors U11
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
West Hartford U12A (East)
1 - 3
Ellington U12 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
Farmington U09 B (West)
6 - 5
Canton Crazy 8's (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Canton Timbers U13 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 (2002-3)
FSA FC '03 Navy
7 - 0
Newington Hawks U15
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
1 - 3
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Cromwell Crushers U08
7 - 1
Avon Dynamite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
CFC Valley U13 (East)
0 - 4
Valencia U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Burlington Blaze U11 (West)
1 - 1
Middletown Magic '06 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
West Hartford Wolves
9 - 4
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
4 - 1
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
2 - 1
Avon Force U10
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Europa
Travelers FC
4 - 5
AO Hartford FC
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Champions
Revolution
5 - 2
KLC
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Champions
Old Farts FC
6 - 5
Second Place FC
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Europa
Berlin FC
5 - 7
The Grassfeds
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Champions
Beazley FC
3 - 3
Golden Touch
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Champions
Untouchabulls
0 - 7
NFB United
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, December 4, 2016
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Kevin Langan
Pitching Tunnel 5
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Amy Bernabe
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Albano Licenji
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)