Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, December 9, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Canton Galaxy (West) 3 - 1 West Hartford U11 B (West) Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sporting CT '09 Gold 2 - 3 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Addi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Sky 0 - 6 CFC Valley '06 Wildcats Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Bristol Buldogs U11 (West) 2 - 7 Middletown Magic U08 (West) Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors Navy 0 - 0 FSA FC Juniors White Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Berlin U10 0 - 7 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 2 Addi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '07 7 - 1 Sporting CT '06 Gold Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 8 - 1 FSA FC '09 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Glastonbury Amazing 8's 7 - 6 FSA FC '10 CT Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC 09 CT 4 - 0 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 2 Addi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 FSA FC '05 CT 0 - 2 Sporting CT '05 Gold Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Farmington U11A (East) 7 - 0 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite 2 - 9 Middletown Magic'10 White Complete Field 4  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Farmington U10B 1 - 0 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 2 Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 Sporting CT '05 Black 4 - 1 West Hartford U14 Complete Field 3 Machado
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Victory SC '07 7 - 4 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA Flames 9 - 2 FSA Bobcats Complete Field 4  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Burlington 3 - 4 Farmington U10A Complete Field 2 Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 Navy 1 - 3 Newington Coyotes U12 Complete Field 3 Machado
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 4 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Cromwell Chill U09 4 - 6 Sporting CT '10 Gold Complete Field 4  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 5 - 0 Farmington U12 White Complete Field 2 Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) Farmington U09 5 - 4 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sporting CT '08 2 - 3 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 8 - 1 Farmington U09 B Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Farmington U12 Maroon 4 - 1 CFC Valley '07 Complete Field 2  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) Farmington Lightning U10 0 - 2 Wethersfield U10 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 1 - 8 FSA FC '07 White Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 Black 3 - 6 Avon Inferno U09 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Avon Titans U14 (West) 3 - 2 West Hartford U14/15 (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Farmington U15 (West) 1 - 7 Sporting CT '05 (East) Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Ellington U14 (East) 5 - 0 West Hartford Titans U14/15 (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '06 Gold 7 - 1 Canton Crush U13 Complete Field 2  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) FSA FC '05 Navy (East) 2 - 3 West Hartford U14B (West) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Bristol Killer Bees U13 1 - 6 Sporting CT '06 Black Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions Shotrippers 6 - 2 Travelers FC Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa Harwinton Strikers 0 - 7 Soccer McSoccerface Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sedgekick FC 6 - 1 Simsbury FC Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions NFB United 4 - 6 Elite Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa Beazley FC 2 - 2 Old Farts, FC Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol Wasted Talent 3 - 4 Game of Throw-Ins Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, December 9, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
1:00 PM2:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 3
3:00 PM4:30 PMfaisal chudaryPitching Tunnel 5
5:30 PM7:00 PMMersad SahanicField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use