Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, February 14, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sporting CT '07 White (East) 3 - 4 Sporting CT '06 Black (East) Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 3 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Black (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 7 - 0 FSA FC '09 White Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 2 - 7 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Ajax '06 Pink (West) P Vale SC '06 (West) Postponed Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) 3 - 10 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 Navy 5 - 2 Sport Boys CT '10 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '11 A (East) 6 - 4 West Hartford '11 B (East) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 Green (East) 3 - 1 FSA FC '06 White (East) Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Ajax '07 Pink (West) 7 - 0 Farmington '07 (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 2 - 5 Vale SC '09 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Vale SC '10 (East) 2 - 8 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Ajax '06 Blue (West) 0 - 2 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Ajax '07 Blue (West) 6 - 3 Sporting CT '08 White (West) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '10 White 4 - 5 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Southington United '10 (West) 5 - 7 Plainville United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Wild Things 2 - 2 No Soup For Your Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) AM Strikers 6 - 5 GT United Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) GKN 0 - 6 Globo Gym Purple Cobras Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Travelers FC 4 - 2 Goal Diggers Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Wasted Talent 3 - 4 Old Farts Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Beazley FC (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Friday, February 14, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
5:30 PM6:30 PMTim CifonePitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use