Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 17, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 White (West)
2 - 0
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Victory SC 13 Black (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
FSA FC '06 CT
0 - 3
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
West Hartford U09 A
2 - 7
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
7 - 0
Foundation SC U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Victory SC 13 Green (West)
2 - 9
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
West Hartford U11 A
3 - 3
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
West Hartford U09 B
4 - 11
Sporting CT '08 White
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
0 - 6
AU U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 White (East)
3 - 4
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Wethersfield United U11
0 - 7
Middletown Magic '06
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Sporting CT '08 Gold
3 - 9
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
0 - 2
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Navy (East)
3 - 0
CSC United '04 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Canton Crush U11
1 - 0
Victory SC U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
AO Hartford FC
3 - 6
NFB United
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Second Place FC
4 - 2
Harwinton Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
KLC
0 - 5
SWASS
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Shotrippers
4 - 2
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open Premiership
FC Jalapeno (East)
0 - 3
All Star Bench Players (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Friday, February 17, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Mark Halliday
Pitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Amy Walsdorf
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Darrell
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Onofrio
Jugs 4
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Leo Goyzuetta
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Adam Perez
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)