Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, February 2, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '06 3 - 2 FSA FC '07 Elite Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East) 1 - 1 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 3 - 2 CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Sky 1 - 5 CSC United '06 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (East) 3 - 0 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East) 4 - 1 FSA FC '06 NPL (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Vale SC '06 3 - 1 CFC Valley '06 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA Juniors Navy 8 - 4 Cosmos Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 Green (West) 1 - 5 Bristol Thunder U14 (West) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Meriden SC U11 0 - 6 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 White 0 - 1 FSA FC '06 CT Complete Field 1 Packard
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors White 5 - 3 Rockets Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Southington Rowdies U14 (West) 0 - 7 Meriden SC U14 (West) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Southington Huskies U11 0 - 7 Manchester Mini Divas U11 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Vale SC '07 0 - 2 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Packard
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Southington Spikes 3 - 7 Newington Thunder Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Southington Shooters U10 3 - 2 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) West Hartford U11 2 - 5 Vale SC '08 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 0 - 4 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1 Packard
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) PSC Future Dynamo 7 - 0 Farmington Rainbow Warriors Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Wethersfield U10 0 - 0 Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 CT 3 - 1 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 5 - 0 Victory SC '08 Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Cromwell 9 - 2 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite 5 - 2 Farmington Stingers U11 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Ajax '04 Green 3 - 0 Southington Storm U15 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 1 - 3 FSA FC '07 Navy Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Southington Galaxy 7 - 3 FSA Rowdies Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Vale '09 6 - 0 Simsbury Legends U10 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '04 White 0 - 5 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CFC Valley '04 Black 0 - 4 Ajax '04 Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Cromwell Freeze 9 - 4 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Farmington U15 0 - 7 Sporting CT '04 Gold Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Sporting CT '04 3 - 3 CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CT Rush Elite '04 4 - 2 Ajax '04 Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FV Lightning 6 - 3 Farmington Crush Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 2 - 1 FSA FC '04 Navy Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Simsbury Stingers U15 0 - 2 CT Rush Elite '04 Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) CT Rush Elite '03 (East) 5 - 1 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Wethersfield U09 9 - 2 Prospect U09 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '05 NPL 2 - 8 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Ajax '04 Orange 1 - 3 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Orange (West) 8 - 1 Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 Black 1 - 8 Vale SC '10 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Victory SC '02 (West) 6 - 1 Ajax '01-02 Orange (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) CSC United '04 2 - 0 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 White (East) 2 - 0 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '00-01 Green (West) 5 - 1 Newington Jaguars U18 (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '05 NPL 5 - 2 Victory SC '04 Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 1 - 0 Victory SC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Bristol U19 (West) 0 - 7 Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) FSA FC '02 CT 3 - 4 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 0 - 2 Ajax '03 Green (West) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '01 Navy (East) 5 - 4 FSA FC '02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) CFC Valley '03 White 0 - 4 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 CT (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sporting CT '00-02 White (East) 2 - 2 FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) CT Rush Elite'02 2 - 1 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 3 Christie

  Events on Saturday, February 2, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM10:00 AMBarrett CretellaJugs 3
5:00 PM5:30 PMHealeyJugs 3
7:00 PM8:00 PMFSA FC (JP)Field 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM10:00 PMJosh MobergerField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use