Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, February 23, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 White 3 - 6 CFC Valley '06 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 White (East) 2 - 1 Meriden SC U14 (West) Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Vale SC '05 (East) 2 - 6 Victory SC '06 (West) Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite 3 - 4 CFC Valley '06 Sky Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East) 0 - 0 Ajax '05 Green (West) Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 1 - 4 CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East) Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT 4 - 2 Sporting CT '06 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 2 - 1 CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West) Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) West Hartford U11 1 - 8 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CSC United '06 1 - 5 Vale SC '06 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 7 - 1 Bristol Thunder U14 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy 1 - 2 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06-07 0 - 0 FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (East) 7 - 1 Southington Rowdies U14 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Manchester Mini Divas U11 3 - 4 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 1 - 0 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Vale SC '08 3 - 0 Southington Huskies U11 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Meriden SC U11 1 - 0 Farmington Stingers U11 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Victory SC '08 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Southington Shooters U10 1 - 4 Wethersfield U10 Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Sporting CT '04 0 - 7 CT Rush Elite '04 Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Ajax '04 Orange 2 - 5 Ajax '04 Green Complete Field 1 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Meriden SC U10 1 - 4 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL 4 - 2 CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) CFC Valley Sky '05 White 4 - 0 Cromwell Chill U15 Complete Field 1 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Victory SC '04 5 - 2 Simsbury Stingers U15 Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Southington Storm U15 0 - 4 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '00-01 Green (West) 8 - 1 Ajax '01-02 Orange (West) Complete Field 1 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '04 White 0 - 4 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Green (West) 0 - 2 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 3 Bajrami

  Events on Saturday, February 23, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM10:00 AMRichard CodyJugs 4
10:00 AM11:00 AMRichard CodyPitching Tunnel 5
11:00 AM11:30 AMLeo DionicioIron Mike 1
11:00 AM11:30 AMBouchardPitching Tunnel 5
12:00 PM1:00 PMAndrew PerbeckIron Mike 1
12:00 PM1:00 PMCory WullerPitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM5:00 PMFSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
4:00 PM10:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
4:00 PM10:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
4:00 PM10:00 PMClosedJugs 3
4:00 PM10:00 PMClosedJugs 4
4:00 PM10:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use