Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 28, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02)
Azzurri U17
8 - 5
Farmington (Liao) U19
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Victory SC '03 White
5 - 1
Victory SC '03 Black
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (East)
El Tri
4 - 3
Fabbricausa 1
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West)
ROKT
4 - 6
Old Bums
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (North)
The Accountants
6 - 4
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (East)
Pride FC
5 - 1
CVSC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (North)
Viet CT
3 - 10
AOHFC
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (South)
CCSU 1
5 - 2
Wethersfield Eagles
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, February 28, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Lacrosse
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartford Atheltic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Hot Shots (U07-U09)(2010-12 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Future Stars (U10-U13)(2006-09 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Functional Training (U14-U8)(2001-05 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Mini Kickers (U05-U06)(2013-14 Birth Year)3
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Leo Dionicio
Education Center
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nathanson
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
renato Viera
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5