Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, February 9, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '06 2 - 1 CSC United '06 Complete Field 1 Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Meriden SC U14 (West) 1 - 2 Ajax '05 Green (West) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 4 - 1 Bristol Thunder U14 (West) Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Vale SC '06 3 - 0 FSA FC '06 CT Complete Field 1 Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West) 1 - 4 Victory SC '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 White (East) 0 - 1 CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East) Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Sky 1 - 2 FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL Complete Field 1 Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors White 7 - 7 FSA Juniors Navy Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 2 - 1 CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Vale SC '08 0 - 7 Manchester Mini Divas U11 Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 1 - 2 FSA FC '07 Elite Complete Field 1 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Cosmos 1 - 2 Rockets Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 4 - 1 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Southington Huskies U11 0 - 2 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 White 2 - 4 Victory SC '06-07 Complete Field 1 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Cromwell 8 - 1 Farmington Rainbow Warriors Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Southington Shooters U10 3 - 0 Simsbury Legends U10 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) West Hartford U11 1 - 2 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Victory SC '08 1 - 4 FSA FC '07 Navy Complete Field 1 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Newington Thunder 8 - 1 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 3 - 2 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 CT 2 - 2 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Vale SC '07 1 - 1 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Southington Spikes 0 - 3 PSC Future Dynamo Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Wethersfield U10 3 - 0 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '04 White 1 - 1 CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Cromwell Freeze 1 - 6 Farmington Crush Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Meriden SC U10 1 - 4 Vale '09 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Cromwell Chill U15 2 - 1 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CFC Valley '05 Black 2 - 3 Ajax '04 Complete Field 1 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA Rowdies 2 - 6 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Farmington U15 1 - 3 FSA FC '04 Navy Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL 5 - 1 Victory SC '04 Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Sporting CT '04 Gold 2 - 3 CT Rush Elite '04 Complete Field 1 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Southington Galaxy 1 - 7 FV Lightning Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CFC Valley '04 Black 1 - 3 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) CT Rush Elite '04 2 - 1 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Orange (West) 0 - 1 FSA FC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Vale SC '10 1 - 6 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 0 - 5 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) CFC Valley Sky '05 White 1 - 3 Ajax '04 Orange Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 1 - 7 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Bristol U19 (West) 0 - 6 Newington Jaguars U18 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Ajax '04 Green 5 - 1 CSC United '04 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 2 - 4 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '01-02 Orange (West) 6 - 0 FSA FC '01 CT (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Sporting CT '04 5 - 0 Simsbury Stingers U15 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) CT Rush Elite '03 (East) 4 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West) 8 - 2 Victory SC '02 (West) Complete Field 2 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sporting CT '03 White 0 - 3 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 3 - 0 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '02 NPL (East) 2 - 5 Sporting CT '00-02 White (East) Complete Field 2 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) CT Rush Elite'02 1 - 2 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Green (West) 2 - 3 Victory SC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East) 0 - 6 FSA FC '02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) CFC Valley '03 White 1 - 5 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Saturday, February 9, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM3:00 PMByron FrankPitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM7:00 PMFSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:30 PM9:30 PMUddinPitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM9:00 PMFSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:30 PM10:30 PMFaisal ChudaryPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use