Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Friday, March 15, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) West Hartford U14 B 3 - 1 Southington Wolves U14 Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 7 - 2 Ajax '06 (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '08 CT 6 - 6 Avon Benfica U11 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite (West) 7 - 0 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 Navy 1 - 4 IACC United Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 7 - 1 Farmington Fire U13 (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Skycats U11 1 - 6 Wallingford Storm U11 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 White (East) 7 - 6 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 1 - 3 Burlington United U14 Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06 (East) 2 - 3 West Hartford U13 A (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Elite 8 - 1 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 3 - 9 Watertown Warriors U09 (West) Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Burlington Blast U13 (West) 2 - 3 West Hartford U13 B (West) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Meriden SC U13 (West) 1 - 3 Newington Strikers (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Watertown U11 1 - 5 Southington Fire U11 Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions Inter FC 5 - 5 Elite Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa SWASS 11 - 6 Wasted Talent Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Rug Burns (West) 1 - 1 Bad News Beers (West) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions Bayer Neverlusen 1 - 2 EFF B United Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa AM Strikers 4 - 7 Beazley FC Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Harwinton Strikers (East) 2 - 6 Hurricanes (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, March 15, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:00 PM4:00 PMJohn KellyPitching Tunnel 5
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
3:30 PM4:30 PMRyan CawleyField 2 - Soccer
4:00 PM5:00 PMChris St JamesIron Mike 2
5:00 PM6:00 PMbryan nelsonJugs 4
6:00 PM6:30 PMKeith SnedekerJugs 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMmatt angelilloPitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM8:00 PMMike LaRosaPitching Tunnel 5
8:30 PM10:30 PMFaseeh UddinPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use