Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 3, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Victory SC U14
9 - 2
Avon Revs U14
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Farmington Indians U13 White (West)
2 - 0
Burlington United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
FSA FC '06 White
6 - 0
West Harford Lions U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
West Hartford 09
10 - 3
Sporting CT '08 Gold
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Farmington Indians U14 Maroon
0 - 7
FSA FC '03 White
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
2 - 1
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
FSA FC '06 Navy
2 - 2
West Hartford U11 A
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Sporting CT '09
3 - 6
FSA FC '09 Juniors
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 CT
2 - 3
Latin Revolution U14
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
West Hartford U13A (East)
2 - 8
FSA FC '04 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Southington Revolution U11
3 - 3
Middletown Magic '06
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Berlin Boomers U09
3 - 9
Middlebury U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
West Hartford U14 A
3 - 0
Simsbury Strikers U14
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
CSC United '04 (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Sporting CT '07
3 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Farmington U09 B
2 - 1
Southington Stampede U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Europa
Bayer Neverlusen
1 - 1
Travelers
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Champions
Harwinton Strikers
3 - 10
Bumbles Bounce
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, March 3, 2017
10:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Farmington Girls Team Clinic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Darrel Darby
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
David Onofrio
Jugs 4
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Ron Amyot
Jugs 3
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)