Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 9, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
FSA FC '04 White
1 - 3
Bristol Lightning U14
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
7 - 0
Burlington Hustle (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Sporting CT '10 (East)
3 - 10
Farmington U09A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
Sporting CT '04 Gold
1 - 3
West Hartford U14
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
Farmington Lightning U13 (East)
3 - 3
Simsbury Dynamo (West)
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
2 - 0
Victory '07/08 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
FSA FC '09 CT (East)
9 - 2
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
Farmington White U14
1 - 3
Simsbury Revolution U14
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
Southington Impact U13 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '06 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
5 - 2
West Hartford U11A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
CT Sport Boys '09 (East)
6 - 6
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
Burlington United U14
5 - 1
NBYSL Falcons U14
Complete
Field 1
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
8 - 2
Avon Titans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
West Hartford U11 B (West)
0 - 4
DFA U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Championship
Second Place
5 - 2
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 1
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Game of Throw-Ins
6 - 6
Bad News Beer
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
SWASS FC
9 - 3
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Championship
CCSU Club Soccer
1 - 8
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Soccer McSoccerFace
4 - 3
Golden Touch
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Harwinton Strikers
4 - 2
Old Farts FC
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, March 9, 2018
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mt. Academy
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Mark Halliday
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Garry Hockley
Education Center
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Garry Hockley
Iron Mike 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
chaman Ranjit
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5