Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 16, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sporting CT '02 Gold 0 - 5 Victory SC '02 Black Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 3 - 7 SDR Crush '11 (East) Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sporting CT '04 Black 1 - 6 Sporting CT '04 White Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sporting CT '05 White 3 - 2 Ajax '04 Pink Complete Field 3 Santos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Victory SC '02 White 4 - 3 Ajax '02 Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) 5 - 1 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Black 2 - 2 Victory SC '03 White Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Vale SC '04 3 - 4 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 Santos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sporting CT '03 White 2 - 5 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Rowdies '11 (West) 1 - 4 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Victory SC '03 Black 0 - 7 FSA FC '04 NPL Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL 9 - 2 FSA FC '04 White Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sporting CT '02 White 5 - 3 Sporting CT '03 Gold Complete Field 1 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Southington Celtic '11 (West) 8 - 1 Middletown Magic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) FSA FC '04 ECNL 7 - 0 Ajax '04 Blue Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 1 - 3 Plainville '04 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 7 - 0 Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) Complete Field 1 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield Lions '10 3 - 2 Farmington Fire '10 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 White (East) 2 - 2 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Cheshire United '09 7 - 1 Southington Blue Wolves '09 Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Victory SC '08/09 (West) 5 - 0 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 1 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sporting CT '10 1 - 4 Victory SC '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Avon Benfica '08 (West) 5 - 2 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) CSC United '10 (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sporting CT '03 White (West) 1 - 0 FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 D'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Cromwell '10 (West) 3 - 3 Middletown Magic '10 (West) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 5 - 0 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 2 Grabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 8 - 1 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Hall Warriors (West) 2 - 4 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 D'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Burlington Storm '10 (West) 1 - 6 Simsbury '10 (West) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sporting CT '02 (East)  v  Ajax '02 Blue (West) Result Pending Field 1 D'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) West Hartford '08 A (East) 4 - 0 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Victory SC '02 (East)  v  FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Result Pending Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 5 - 1 FSA FC '07 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Cheshire United '07 (West)  v  FSA FC '07 White (East) 6:15 PM Field 3 Pinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)  v  Ajax '02 Pink (West) 7:00 PM Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Foundation SC ML '06 White (West) 7 - 0 Sporting CT '06 Gold (West) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sporting CT '05 White (East)  v  FSA FC '04 CT (West) 7:15 PM Field 3 Pinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)  v  Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 8:00 PM Field 1 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 2 - 5 Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL (East) 0 - 3 FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 3 Cancelled
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Team Elite  v  Doener FC 9:00 PM Field 1 Mucka
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) NFB United 5 - 2 Farcealona Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) AM United  v  Game of Throw Ins 9:15 PM Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Inter FC  v  High Yield FC 10:00 PM Field 1 Mucka
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Knights FC 4 - 1 Soccer McSoccerFace Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Bad News Beers  v  Hurricanes FC 10:15 PM Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, February 16, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM12:00 PMRocco GuerreraJugs 3
11:00 AM12:00 PMRocco GuerreraJugs 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMAdam WhitlockIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMChristian AlvaradoField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use