Send To Printer
Games on Friday, February 1, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Feb 1
CFC Valley '05 (West)
0 - 2
Ajax '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Feb 1
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
4 - 3
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Feb 1
Avon Benfica U11
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Feb 1
Southington United U09
3 - 4
Avon Inferno U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Feb 1
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Feb 1
CFC Valley '06 Black(East)
2 - 9
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 1
West Hartford U11B
8 - 1
Meriden SC U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Feb 1
Middletown Magic '10 Black
2 - 7
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Feb 1
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
7 - 0
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Feb 1
FSA FC '07 Navy (West)
6 - 0
CFC Valley '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Feb 1
Victory SC '08-09
3 - 5
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Feb 1
Portland All-Stars U09
4 - 11
Vale SC '10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Feb 1
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
7 - 0
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Feb 1
Victory SC '06 (East)
6 - 1
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 1
Simsbury Trojans U11
2 - 5
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Feb 1
GT United
1 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Feb 1
NFB United
6 - 6
Second Place
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Feb 1
AM Strikers
4 - 2
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Feb 1
Bayer Neverlusen
1 - 0
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Feb 1
Ballers
5 - 0
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Feb 1
Soccer McSoccerface
7 - 3
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta