Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Feb 18
Farmington Fire U13 (East)
7 - 0
Middletown Magic U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Feb 18
Sporting CT '03/04 Gold
0 - 4
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '03 Navy
7 - 0
Hurricanes U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Feb 18
Southington Surge U13 (West)
2 - 5
Simsbury Stingers U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Feb 18
Cheshire United U13 (East)
6 - 0
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '04 Pre-ECNL
7 - 0
Southington Spirit U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
7 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Sat-Feb 18
Farmington U06
1 - 7
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Feb 18
Victory SC U12 (West)
1 - 5
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Feb 18
Wethersfield Thunder U14
0 - 7
FSA FC '04 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Feb 18
Victory SC U13 (East)
5 - 1
Cromwell Chill U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Navy
9 - 2
Farmington Red Spiders
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Feb 18
West Hartford Wanderers U14
1 - 7
FSA FC '03 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Feb 18
West Hartford U10B (East)
0 - 6
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '06 Navy
2 - 2
FSA FC '05 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Sat-Feb 18
Farmington Strikers
0 - 6
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Sat-Feb 18
Simsbury Sirens U12
1 - 2
Southington Force U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Feb 18
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
2 - 0
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '05 White
3 - 0
CFC Valley U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA Crush
3 - 5
Southington Sparks
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Sat-Feb 18
Victory SC U11 Black
2 - 1
Glastonbury Force U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Feb 18
Victory SC U10 (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Feb 18
Sporting CT '06
1 - 3
CT United U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Sat-Feb 18
Simsbury Lasers
10 - 3
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
CSC United U11 (West)
0 - 6
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Feb 18
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
1 - 5
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Sat-Feb 18
Bristol Blue U12
0 - 3
Bristol Strikers U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sat-Feb 18
Avon Dynamite
6 - 2
Farmington Rowdies
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
Victory SC 10 (West)
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
4 - 1
Farmington U10 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Sat-Feb 18
Meriden '05
6 - 1
CSC United U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
9 - 3
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '06 White (East)
5 - 1
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Feb 18
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
4 - 1
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Feb 18
Sporting CT '05 Gold
6 - 1
Victory SC U11 Green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sat-Feb 18
West Hartford Wolves U08
0 - 7
Cromwell Crushers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
1 - 3
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
2 - 1
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Feb 18
CT United U12
1 - 1
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sat-Feb 18
Farmington Stingers U09
3 - 10
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
Sporting CT '07 (East)
3 - 2
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Feb 18
Victory SC U15 Black
7 - 0
Cromwell Chill U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Feb 18
Glastonbury Hartwell U14/15
2 - 4
Wethersfield Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sat-Feb 18
West Hartford Fight U09
6 - 1
WAYS U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Feb 18
Lady Snatraps U16
1 - 5
Southington Knights U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '02 CT
8 - 1
Southington Blue Knights U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '02 White
1 - 1
Victory SC U15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Feb 18
Bristol U16
0 - 7
Victory SC U15 Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Feb 18
Academica '03
3 - 0
Burlington United U14/15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Feb 18
Avon Impact U15
0 - 7
Plainville United U15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Feb 18
Ajax Orange U16
3 - 0
Foundation FC U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sat-Feb 18
Canton Warriors
1 - 8
FSA FC '00 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Feb 18
Southington Dynamo U15
2 - 0
Southington White Knights U15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Feb 18
Ajax Green U16
0 - 3
Sporting CT '01 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sat-Feb 18
Ajax U17 Green
5 - 4
Victory SC U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Feb 18
Sporting CT '01 Black
1 - 1
FSA FC '01 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sat-Feb 18
Ajax U17 Orange
1 - 3
FSA FC '03 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Regular