Send To Printer
Games on sábado, febrero 16, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley '06 Sky
5 - 2
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
3 - 1
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
5 - 2
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sat-Feb 16
Vale SC '06
2 - 4
Victory SC '06-07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East)
5 - 1
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Feb 16
Bristol Thunder U14 (West)
1 - 2
Southington Rowdies U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sat-Feb 16
Sporting CT '06
0 - 1
FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA Juniors Navy
6 - 1
Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West)
4 - 1
Ajax '05 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Feb 16
Meriden SC U11
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley '06
1 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Sat-Feb 16
Cosmos
6 - 4
FSA FC Juniors White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Feb 16
Victory SC '06 (West)
1 - 2
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '08 White
1 - 7
Manchester Mini Divas U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sat-Feb 16
CSC United '06
1 - 4
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Sat-Feb 16
Farmington Rainbow Warriors
0 - 7
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Sat-Feb 16
Southington Shooters U10
2 - 3
Vale '09
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Feb 16
Southington Huskies U11
1 - 4
Farmington Stingers U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley '07
2 - 0
Middletown Magic '07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Sat-Feb 16
Newington Thunder
6 - 6
PSC Future Dynamo
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Sat-Feb 16
Wethersfield U10
3 - 0
Meriden SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Feb 16
Vale SC '08
6 - 0
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '07 Navy
3 - 0
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Sat-Feb 16
Cromwell
6 - 5
Southington Spikes
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Sat-Feb 16
Bristol Lightning Bolts U10
0 - 2
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '04 White
0 - 4
CT Rush Elite '04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Sat-Feb 16
Newington Coyotes U12
1 - 2
Vale SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Sat-Feb 16
Farmington Crush
9 - 5
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Sat-Feb 16
Simsbury Legends U10
1 - 6
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley Sky '05 White
2 - 2
Southington Storm U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley '04 Black
0 - 4
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA Rowdies
4 - 7
FV Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
Farmington U15
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White
0 - 5
Victory SC '04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
Sporting CT '04 Gold
2 - 2
FSA FC '04 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Sat-Feb 16
Cromwell Freeze
7 - 5
Southington Galaxy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley '05 Black
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
Simsbury Stingers U15
1 - 1
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sat-Feb 16
Ajax '03 Green (West)
3 - 0
Guest
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '10 Navy
10 - 4
Southington Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley '05 Black
1 - 4
CT Rush Elite '04
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '04 CT
1 - 5
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sat-Feb 16
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
0 - 0
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sat-Feb 16
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
CSC United '04
1 - 2
Cromwell Chill U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sat-Feb 16
Victory SC '03 White (East)
1 - 0
FSA FC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '05 ECNL
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Sporting CT '04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
0 - 6
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
4 - 7
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sat-Feb 16
Sporting CT '03 White
5 - 0
FSA FC '02 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sat-Feb 16
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
1 - 4
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sat-Feb 16
Bristol U19 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sat-Feb 16
CFC Valley '03 White
1 - 0
CT Rush Elite'02
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
8 - 2
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sat-Feb 16
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sat-Feb 16
Highlanders SC U17
0 - 7
Victory SC '02 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza