Send To Printer
Games on sábado, marzo 25, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Mar 25
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
1 - 0
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Mar 25
Chesire United U13 (East)
3 - 1
Victory SC U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Mar 25
Avon Lightning U14
2 - 1
FSA FC '04 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Mar 25
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
1 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Mar 25
Southington Surge U13 (West)
1 - 1
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Mar 25
Farmington U14
0 - 4
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Mar 25
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
2 - 3
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Sat-Mar 25
Farmington U06
4 - 9
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Mar 25
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
5 - 1
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Mar 25
Victory SC U14
2 - 0
West Hartford Wanderers U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(East)
Sat-Mar 25
FSA FC '06 Elite
0 - 0
FSA FC '06 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Sat-Mar 25
Farmington Red Spiders
4 - 6
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(West)
Sat-Mar 25
Thomaston Tornadoes U11
0 - 1
Farmington Force U11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Mar 25
FSA FC '03 Navy
6 - 0
Southington Spirit U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(East)
Sat-Mar 25
West Hartford U12 A
0 - 2
FSA FC 05 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Sat-Mar 25
Simsbury Lasers
8 - 8
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(West)
Sat-Mar 25
Canton Rage U11
2 - 3
CSC United U11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Mar 25
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
0 - 0
Farmington 10A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(East)
Sat-Mar 25
Victory SC U11 Green
7 - 0
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Sat-Mar 25
Southington Sparks
0 - 5
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(West)
Sat-Mar 25
Meriden U11
4 - 3
Southington Stingers U11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Mar 25
West Hartford U10A (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(East)
Sat-Mar 25
Victory SC U11 Black
0 - 5
CT United U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Sat-Mar 25
Farmington Strikers
7 - 0
Farmington Wildcats U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(West)
Sat-Mar 25
Newington Dominators U11
0 - 3
Victory SC U11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Mar 25
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
1 - 2
Victory SC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
Sat-Mar 25
Simsbury Sirens U12
6 - 1
Newington Hurricanes U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sat-Mar 25
Avon Dynamite U08
0 - 7
West Hartford Wolves U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(East)
Sat-Mar 25
Simsbury Sensations U11
1 - 7
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Mar 25
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
3 - 1
Avon Force U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
Sat-Mar 25
Bristol Blue U12
3 - 2
CSC United U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sat-Mar 25
Middletown Magic 09 White
9 - 3
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(East)
Sat-Mar 25
Sporting CT '07
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Mar 25
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
1 - 1
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
Sat-Mar 25
Avon Stars U12
2 - 1
DFA FC U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sat-Mar 25
Farmington Wolves U08
8 - 4
Berlin Boys
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(East)
Sat-Mar 25
West Hartford U11
0 - 1
FSA FC 06 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Mar 25
West Hartford U10B (West)
0 - 3
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
Sat-Mar 25
Bristol Strikers U12
4 - 1
Southington Force U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sat-Mar 25
Burlington Blizzard U09 (East)
3 - 6
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(East)
Sat-Mar 25
Farmington Falcons U11
0 - 3
Middletown Magic '06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Mar 25
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
7 - 0
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
Sat-Mar 25
Farmington United U12A
2 - 2
Burlington Blue Lightning U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sat-Mar 25
Farmington United U09 (East)
6 - 0
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Mar 25
Simsbury Sapphires U15
0 - 7
West Hartford Predators U15
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Mar 25
Bristol U16
1 - 7
Hearts U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Mar 25
Cromwell Chill U15
1 - 7
Wethersfield Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sat-Mar 25
Sporting CT '08 (East)
7 - 0
WH Bad News Bears U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Mar 25
Wethersfield Crew U15
4 - 0
Southington Dynamo U15
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Mar 25
Newington U16
1 - 7
Plainville U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Mar 25
Glastonbury Hartwell 15 Blue
7 - 3
Farmington Revolution U15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Carr
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Mar 25
Victory SC U15 Black
7 - 2
Southington Blue Knights U15
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sat-Mar 25
FSA FC '01 CT
0 - 7
Lewis Mills U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Mar 25
DFA U15
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Glastonbury Hartwell U15 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Carr
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sat-Mar 25
Wethersfield Strikers U17
3 - 4
St Paul Lady Falcons U17
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Mar 25
Southington Knights U16
0 - 2
Victory SC U15 Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Mar 25
Simsbury Strikers U15
2 - 2
DFA U15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Carr
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Mar 25
Burlington United U15
0 - 2
Southington White Knights U15
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sat-Mar 25
Victory SC U18
3 - 3
Bristol Eastern U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular