Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 24, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Winged Indians (West)
6 - 1
Victory SC '03 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Plainville U16 (West)
1 - 5
Sporting CT '04 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - West
UCHC FC
0 - 6
ROKT
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - North
FSA FC Navy
3 - 6
Ajax '00-01 Green
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - South
Avon Soccer Unlimited
1 - 4
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - West
Spartans FC
0 - 3
The Accountants
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - North
Snake City FC
6 - 0
Elmer's FC
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - South
Ajax '00-01 Orange
9 - 2
Eagles
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, January 24, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Hot Shots (U07-U09)(2010-12 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Future Stars (U10-U13)(2006-09 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Functional Training (U14-U8)(2001-05 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Mini Kickers (U05-U06)(2013-14 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Steve Gaudreau
Jugs 4
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Dave Bahlinger
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Chadary
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Alex T. (Trumpf)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5