Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, February 16, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Sky 5 - 2 FSA FC '06 White Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 3 - 1 FSA FC '05 CT (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 5 - 2 CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East) Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Vale SC '06 2 - 4 Victory SC '06-07 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East) 5 - 1 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Bristol Thunder U14 (West) 1 - 2 Southington Rowdies U14 (West) Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '06 0 - 1 FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA Juniors Navy 6 - 1 Rockets Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West) 4 - 1 Ajax '05 Green (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Meriden SC U11 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 1 - 0 FSA FC '06 CT Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Cosmos 6 - 4 FSA FC Juniors White Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Victory SC '06 (West) 1 - 2 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White 1 - 7 Manchester Mini Divas U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) CSC United '06 1 - 4 FSA FC '07 Elite Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Farmington Rainbow Warriors 0 - 7 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Southington Shooters U10 2 - 3 Vale '09 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Southington Huskies U11 1 - 4 Farmington Stingers U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 2 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Newington Thunder 6 - 6 PSC Future Dynamo Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Wethersfield U10 3 - 0 Meriden SC U10 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Vale SC '08 6 - 0 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 Navy 3 - 0 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Cromwell 6 - 5 Southington Spikes Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 0 - 2 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '04 White 0 - 4 CT Rush Elite '04 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 1 - 2 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Farmington Crush 9 - 5 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Simsbury Legends U10 1 - 6 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) CFC Valley Sky '05 White 2 - 2 Southington Storm U15 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CFC Valley '04 Black 0 - 4 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA Rowdies 4 - 7 FV Lightning Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Farmington U15 0 - 7 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White 0 - 5 Victory SC '04 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Sporting CT '04 Gold 2 - 2 FSA FC '04 Navy Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Cromwell Freeze 7 - 5 Southington Galaxy Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CFC Valley '05 Black 0 - 7 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Simsbury Stingers U15 1 - 1 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Green (West) 3 - 0 Guest Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 Navy 10 - 4 Southington Strikers U09 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) CFC Valley '05 Black 1 - 4 CT Rush Elite '04 Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 1 - 5 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 0 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FSA FC '01 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) CSC United '04 1 - 2 Cromwell Chill U15 Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Victory SC '03 White (East) 1 - 0 FSA FC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '02 NPL (East) 0 - 3 FSA FC '01 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Sporting CT '04 Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 0 - 6 CT Rush Elite '03 (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East) 4 - 7 FSA FC '02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sporting CT '03 White 5 - 0 FSA FC '02 CT Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 1 - 4 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Bristol U19 (West) 0 - 7 Ajax '00-01 Green (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) CFC Valley '03 White 1 - 0 CT Rush Elite'02 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 8 - 2 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FSA FC '01 CT (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Highlanders SC U17 0 - 7 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Saturday, February 16, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:00 AM11:30 AMBarrett CretellaJugs 4
1:00 PM1:30 PMDarell DarbyJugs 4
1:30 PM2:30 PM Jugs 4
3:00 PM3:30 PMKeith SnedekerIron Mike 1
6:00 PM8:00 PMFSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM8:30 PMzinkJugs 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use