Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Friday, February 8, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Burlington United U14 (West) 2 - 0 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 Navy (East) 5 - 2 CFC Valley '06 Black(East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Elite 6 - 1 CFC Valley '08 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 White 3 - 4 FSA FC '10 CT Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 Navy (East) 7 - 0 Southington Wolves U14 (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) CSC United U13 (West) 1 - 3 FSA FC '07 Navy (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Vale SC '08 4 - 6 Southington Fire U11 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Portland All-Stars U09 6 - 6 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 8 - 1 Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Burlington Blast U13 (West) 0 - 7 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Simsbury Trojans U11 2 - 8 Glastonbury Galaxy U11 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Southington United U09 1 - 3 Middletown Magic '10 Black Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 (West) 3 - 2 CFC Valley '06 Blue (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 9 - 2 NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West West Hartford U11B 7 - 0 Southington Skycats U11 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Bayer Neverlusen 3 - 4 Elite Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Hurricanes CF 5 - 1 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Wasted Talent 0 - 0 Rug Burns Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Grassfed 0 - 4 ABCDE FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Shoot Don't Dribble 8 - 2 Old Farts Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol AM Strikers 4 - 2 Scott's Tots Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Friday, February 8, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM8:00 AMCCSU FootballField 1 - Soccer
6:00 AM8:00 AMCCSU FootballField 2 - Soccer
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
6:30 PM7:30 PMdavid KullJugs 4
8:00 PM9:00 PMRenato VieraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM10:00 PMLeo GoyzuetaField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use