Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 25, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16/17 (2001-02)
Ajax '02
7 - 0
O'Dub FC U17
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1999-00)
Southington Knights U18/19
0 - 3
Naugatuck Knights U18/19
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
West Hartford U10 A
4 - 3
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1999-00)
Newington U18/19
1 - 3
Simsbury U18/19
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Farmington U09 B (West)
10 - 3
Berlin U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16/17 (2001-02)
Highlanders SC U17
2 - 2
Farmington Tribe U17
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) WEST
Plainville U10
1 - 3
Watertown U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1999-00)
Fortnite FC U18/19
5 - 1
Simsbury Blue U18/19
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
8 - 2
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16/17 (2001-02)
Hartford SC U16
2 - 1
Azzurri U17
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) WEST
Guest-Farmington U9
0 - 3
West Hartford U10 B
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1999-00)
Sheffield Thursday U18/19
5 - 3
Sport Boys U18/19
Complete
Field 1
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
8 - 2
West Hartford U09 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Wallingford Storm U10
2 - 9
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 2
Hima
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) WEST
Farmington U10 B
7 - 3
Southington Wild U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) EAST
West Hartford U12 A
7 - 0
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts U09
3 - 5
Farmington Lightning U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) WEST
FSA FC '09 Navy
6 - 1
Glastonbury Hartwell '08
Complete
Field 2
Hima
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Avon Benfica U10
6 - 2
Middletown Magic U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) EAST
DFA U12
3 - 0
Middletown Magic U12 White
Complete
Field 1
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009)
Newington Navigators U09
2 - 4
Farmington Strikers U09 A
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) WEST
Southington Revolution U12
2 - 1
Simsbury Spartans U12
Complete
Field 2
Hima
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Newington Nitro U10
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) EAST
Valencia Juniors U12
1 - 5
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
Cosmos U08
8 - 1
FSA FC '10-'11 Juniors
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) WEST
Southington Spartans U12
1 - 5
Avon Thunder U12
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
Middletown Magic U11 Black (West)
1 - 3
DFA U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) EAST
Simsbury Raptors U12
2 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
Farmington U08
3 - 10
Crush U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) WEST
West Hartford U12 C
0 - 3
Bristol Killer Bees U12
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
Bristol Bees U11 (West)
4 - 2
Farmington Lightning U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) WEST
West Hartford U12 B
5 - 1
Burlington Blast U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT
3 - 5
FSA FC '04 White
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
West Hartford U11A (East)
6 - 1
Victory '07/08 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
Avon Titans U13 (West)
9 - 2
Southington Impact U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
1 - 4
Plainville U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1999-01)
Farmington U18/19
4 - 0
Canton Warriors U18/19
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1999-01)
Cromwell U17 (1)
3 - 3
Lewis Mills U17
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1999-01)
FSA FC '01 CT
1 - 7
Wethersfield Strikers U18/19
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1999-01)
FSA FC '99-00 CT
2 - 3
Lewis Mills U18/19
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Championship
EFF B United
4 - 3
CCSU Club Soccer
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Championship
NFB United
6 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Bad News Beer
0 - 7
Elite
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, March 25, 2018
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Adam Whitlock
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Kevin Hatcher
Pitching Tunnel 5
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Billy Knight
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ken Sklodosky
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Manny Mangiafico
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)