Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, March 3, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Burlington City U18 4 - 4 Farmington Tribe Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Gold 2 - 6 Ajax '03 Green Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Ajax '02 2 - 4 Northwestern U17 Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Orange 5 - 1 Avon Arsenal U16 Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) NWC Lions U19 1 - 5 Simsbury U19 Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Farmington U16 1 - 4 Latin Revolution U16 Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Elite 3 - 0 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sheffield Thursday U18 5 - 5 Glastonbury Titans U17 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 White (East) 6 - 1 Cromwell Chill U09 (East) Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 1 - 1 CT Rush Central '09 Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Skycats U11 1 - 2 West Hartford U11 C Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 9 - 2 Ajax '07 (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 8 - 15 Simsbury U09 (West) Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 4 - 1 Burlington Thunder U10 Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Farmington U11B 7 - 2 Wallingford Storm U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 (West) 3 - 2 Southington Spartans U12 (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) 8 - 1 Avon Inferno U09 (East) Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 7 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Farmington U11 A 7 - 0 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Wallingford Tigers U12 (West) 1 - 1 West Hartford U11 A (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Avon Panthers U08 3 - 5 Farmington Crush U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) West Hartford U10 B 3 - 2 Farmington U10 B Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Farmington U10 A 6 - 0 Watertown U11 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT (East) 1 - 0 West Hartford U12 A (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) West Hartford U10 C 1 - 1 Southington Wild U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) FSA FC '02 CT 0 - 7 Ajax '03 Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) West Hartford U12 B (West) 2 - 9 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Newington Strikers (West) 7 - 0 Plainville U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Cromell Black U18 1 - 8 Ajax '00-01 Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 White (East) 3 - 3 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Ajax '06 (East) 7 - 0 Burlington Blast U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '01-02 7 - 0 St Paul Lady Falcons U19 Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Burlington United U14 1 - 1 Watertown Gladiators U14 Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '01 CT 8 - 1 Bristol U19 Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Canton Warriors '00-01 1 - 4 Wethersfield Strikers U19 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Beazley FC 4 - 6 NFB United Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Game of Throw-ins (West) 3 - 3 Rug Burns (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Soccer McSoccerFace (East) 2 - 5 Hurricanes (East) Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions EFF B United 0 - 3 Elite Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Bad News Beers (West) 4 - 5 Look Ma No Hands (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Harwinton Strikers (East) 3 - 5 Old Farts (East) Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Sunday, March 3, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
12:00 PM1:00 PMMike SnyderJugs 4
4:00 PM5:00 PMFSA FC - JPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
5:00 PM6:00 PMSalko KolarevicField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMAndres Daza - West HartfordField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM9:00 PMElkhattibField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM10:00 PMWilliam MaioField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenancePitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 1 - Soccer
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use