Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Friday, April 12, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) IACC United 0 - 1 Farmington U14 Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 3 - 3 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Middletown Magic '08 1 - 5 Glastonbury Galaxy U11 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Farmington U09 B (West) 2 - 9 Middletown Magic '10 White (East) Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Burlington United U14 7 - 0 Southington Wolves U14 Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Ajax '06 (East) 3 - 5 West Hartford U13 A (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) West Hartford U10 C 0 - 7 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 2 - 9 Cromwell Chill U09 (East) Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) West Hartford U14 B 0 - 5 Farmington U14 Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Avon Thunder U13 (East) 3 - 9 Victory SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Farmington U11 A 2 - 6 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite (West) 0 - 7 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Burlington Blast U13 (West) 0 - 5 Simsbury Grizzlies (West) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) 5 - 1 Plainville U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Watertown U11 6 - 2 West Hartford U11 C Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions 1st Place Elite 3 - 2 4th Place EFFB United Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Beazley FC 1 - 3 Sign Pro FC Complete Field 2 Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Harwinton Strikers (East) 4 - 5 Scott's Tots (West) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions 2nd Place Inter FC 8 - 3 3rd Place Bayer Neverlusen Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Travelers FC 5 - 1 SWASS Complete Field 2 Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Bad News Beers (West) 4 - 2 Back of the Netters (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, April 12, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
8:30 PM10:30 PMFaseeh UddinPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use