Send To Printer
Games on domingo, enero 05, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '02 Gold
5 - 2
Ajax '02
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Jan 5
SDR Crush '11 (East)
5 - 6
West Hartford '11 A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '04 White
3 - 4
FSA FC '04 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 5
Vale SC '04
6 - 1
Plainville '04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '03 White
9 - 3
Farmington '02/03
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '11 (East)
8 - 3
West Hartford '11 B (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '03 Black
1 - 7
Ajax '04 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 5
Ajax '04 Pink
2 - 4
FSA FC '04 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
Victory SC '02 White
0 - 5
FSA FC '03 ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
5 - 5
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '04 ECNL
4 - 1
FSA FC '03 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '05 NPL
4 - 1
Sporting CT '05 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '02 White
2 - 0
Victory SC '02 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Jan 5
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
2 - 9
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Jan 5
Victory SC '03 Black
3 - 3
Ajax '03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '05 ECNL
9 - 2
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 5
West Hartford '08 B (West)
3 - 1
Southington Fire '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
Victory SC '11
1 - 4
Wethersfield '10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 5
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
1 - 5
Ajax '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '10 White
5 - 4
Sport Boys CT '10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 5
Plainville '08 (West)
0 - 6
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
Southington Strikers '10
4 - 1
Wethersfield Lions '10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 5
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
0 - 4
West Hartford '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
Cromwell '10 (West)
6 - 4
Simsbury '10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
1 - 3
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
CSC United '10 (East)
4 - 4
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 5
Vale SC '08 (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
7 - 0
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
Hall Warriors (West)
2 - 1
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
Vale SC '10 (East)
4 - 6
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '08 White (West)
3 - 0
Cheshire United '07 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
3 - 2
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 5
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
2 - 6
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
1 - 1
FSA FC '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '06 White (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sun-Jan 5
Vale SC '07 (East)
3 - 1
Victory SC '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
1 - 1
Victory SC '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
5 - 1
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 5
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
0 - 6
Ajax '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
9 - 4
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
6 - 1
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Sun-Jan 5
No Soup For Your
7 - 0
High Yield FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Sun-Jan 5
NFB United
5 - 5
Knights FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Sun-Jan 5
Game of Throw Ins
4 - 3
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Sun-Jan 5
Team Elite
9 - 2
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Sun-Jan 5
GT United
3 - 3
Farcealona
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Sun-Jan 5
Hurricanes FC
2 - 4
AM United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza