Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Friday, January 25, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Victory SC '05 (East) 3 - 2 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Navy (West) 7 - 0 Burlington Blast U13 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '08 White 2 - 0 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Southington Wolves U14 (West) 1 - 8 CFC Valley '05 (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Ajax '06 (West) 7 - 0 Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Skycats U11 3 - 7 Southington Fire U11 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Southington United U09 2 - 9 Middletown Magic'10 White Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 (West) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 Navy (East) 3 - 0 NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East West Hartford Warriors U11 A 1 - 1 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite 12 - 5 Avon Inferno U09 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 2 - 1 FSA FC '05 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) CSC United U13 (West) 5 - 0 CFC Valley '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Glastonbury Galaxy U11 2 - 1 Meriden SC U11 B Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Grassfed 3 - 0 GT United Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Hurricanes CF 7 - 2 Old Farts Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol AM Strikers 3 - 6 Rug Burns Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Bayer Neverlusen 10 - 3 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Beazley FC 4 - 1 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Bad News Beers 1 - 2 Wasted Talent Complete Field 3  

  Events on Friday, January 25, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:30 AM2:00 PMCCSU BaseballField 3 - MultiSport
12:00 PM1:00 PMCCSU Women's SoccerField 2 - Soccer
12:00 PM2:00 PMCCSU BaseballIron Mike 1
12:00 PM2:00 PMCCSU BaseballIron Mike 2
1:00 PM3:00 PMCCSU SoftballField 2 - Soccer
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
3:00 PM4:00 PMAnthony ParrinoIron Mike 1
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
6:30 PM7:30 PMBryan WebsterIron Mike 2
7:00 PM8:00 PMbonnerPitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM9:00 PMRenato VieraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM10:00 PMLeo GoyzuetaField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use