Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, January 27, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) FSA FC '02 ECNL 4 - 1 Sporting CT '02 White Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Gorilla Corps U17 0 - 6 Victory SC '02 Black Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) 1 - 1 Ajax '03 Green (West) Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CT Rush Shoreline '02 White 5 - 4 Victory SC '01 White Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Victory SC '02 White 4 - 1 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 2 - 0 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CFC Valley '01 Blue 3 - 4 CT Rush Shoreline '02 Blue Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) FSA FC '03 ECNL 8 - 1 Sporting CT '02 Gold Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 6 - 3 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Farmington Tribe U19 4 - 5 CFC Valley '01 Black Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Portland All-Stars U09 5 - 11 Cromwell Chill U09 Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sporting CT '03 White 3 - 3 Plainville White U17 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Farmington U16 (West) 7 - 2 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Victory SC '01 Black 1 - 7 FSA FC '02 NPL Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 2 - 9 FSA FC '10 CT Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) FSA FC '02 Navy 3 - 3 Ajax '02 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 1 - 6 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 3 - 4 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 Navy 7 - 0 Prospect U09 Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CSC United '09 2 - 0 Vale SC '09 Complete Field 2 Dalamagas
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Victory SC '08-09 0 - 7 Avon Benfica U11 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Ajax '07 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Southington Strikers U09 0 - 4 Wethersfield U09 Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 1 - 3 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Dalamagas
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Middletown Magic '08 3 - 9 CFC Valley '08 Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 White 3 - 3 Victory SC '07 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 8 - 2 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 Dalamagas
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Simsbury Trojans U11 3 - 7 Vale SC '08 Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 10 - 3 Southington Spartans U12 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Southington Wild U09 0 - 5 CFC Valley '09 -'10 Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West West Hartford U11B 1 - 6 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 4 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Valencia Juniors U13 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Burlington United U14 (West) 5 - 1 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Victory SC '02 White 0 - 0 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Black(East) 2 - 7 Victory SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 Navy (East) 2 - 9 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East) 1 - 2 Victory SC '02 (West) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Travelers FC 5 - 5 Second Place Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol GKN 2 - 6 Scott's Tots Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions ABCDE FC 1 - 2 EFF B United Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Ballers 2 - 4 Shoot Don't Dribble Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Harwinton Strikers 1 - 4 Soccer McSoccerface Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Elite 7 - 1 Shotrippers Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa NFB United 4 - 2 JV Bench Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Game of Throw-Ins 9 - 4 Simsbury Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Sunday, January 27, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 AM10:00 AMRenato VieiraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 AM10:30 AMKeith SnedekerIron Mike 1
1:00 PM2:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 3
4:00 PM6:30 PMFaisal ChudaryPitching Tunnel 5
5:00 PM6:00 PMAndres Daza - West HartfordField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMMersad SahanicField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMMike FlahertyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM9:00 PMIsmail ElkhattibField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM10:00 PMWilliam MaioField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use