Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, February 17, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Farmington Tribe U19 3 - 6 FSA FC '02 ECNL Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Gorilla Corps U17 1 - 6 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 1 - 8 Sporting CT '04 (West) Complete Field 3 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) FSA FC '02 NPL 7 - 5 CT Rush Shoreline '02 Blue Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Ajax '02 1 - 6 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 6 - 1 CFC Valley '03 Black (East) Complete Field 3 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CFC Valley '01 Black 2 - 4 CT Rush Shoreline '02 White Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Plainville White U17 3 - 2 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 9 - 4 Winged Indians (West) Complete Field 3 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CFC Valley '01 Blue 6 - 3 Victory SC '01 Black Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Vale SC '10 2 - 9 FSA FC '10 CT Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sporting CT '02 Gold 1 - 2 Victory SC '02 Black Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Victory SC '03 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sporting CT '02 White 1 - 3 Victory SC '01 White Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 White 11 - 4 Avon Inferno U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sporting CT '03 White 5 - 1 FSA FC '02 Navy Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 2 - 4 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 3 - 5 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Vale SC '10 2 - 9 Wethersfield U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Vale SC '09 3 - 1 Southington Wild U09 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Avon Benfica U11 7 - 0 Middletown Magic '08 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Southington Spartans U12 3 - 4 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Prospect U09 1 - 8 West Hartford Thunder U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CFC Valley '09 -'10 3 - 3 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West West Hartford U11B 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Simsbury Trojans U11 Complete Field 3 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Vale SC '07 4 - 2 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 3 - 1 CSC United '09 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Vale SC '08 2 - 3 Glastonbury Galaxy U11 Complete Field 3 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Victory SC '07 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 7 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Meriden SC U11 B 2 - 0 Southington Skycats U11 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Victory SC '02 (West) 8 - 5 Newington Jaguars U18 (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) FSA FC '03 NPL 1 - 6 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Black(East) 2 - 2 Valencia Juniors U13 (East) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '01-02 Orange (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '00-02 White (East) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Southington Wolves U14 (West) 0 - 7 Victory SC '05 (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Vale SC '05 (East) 2 - 5 CFC Valley '05 (West) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East) 0 - 3 Victory SC '06 (East) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Shoot Don't Dribble 7 - 3 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Simsbury 4 - 11 Rug Burns Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Inter FC 10 - 8 Shotrippers Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa NFB United 6 - 5 Ballers Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Soccer McSoccerface 5 - 3 GKN Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions EFF B United 2 - 2 Elite Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Hurricanes CF 4 - 5 Travelers FC Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Harwinton Strikers 6 - 4 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, February 17, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM10:00 AMRenato VieiraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:30 AM11:30 AMEd OrsiniPitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM7:00 PMAndres Daza - West HartfordField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMMike FlahertyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM9:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM10:00 PMWilliam MaioField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use